Black Box Corporation Ethernet Switches


Black Box Corporation 657248919351
Black Box JPM816A-HD Spacegain CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through Patch Panel
High density, fast patching-48 ports in only 1U. FeaturesSpacegain CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through Patch PanelGet 48 ports in only 1U of spaceProvides patching without punching down the wires...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: JPM816A-HD
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 657248919351
Black Box Corporation 822088021209
Black Box EVCRB83-0010 GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz Crossover Stranded Ethernet Patch UTP Cable
FeaturesGigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz Crossover Stranded Ethernet Patch UTP CableUse this 350-MHz cable when making switch-to-switch or other crossover connections in your CAT5e network.Tested to 350-...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: EVCRB83-0010
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088021209
Black Box Corporation 822088130901
Black Box LGC211A Multimode SC Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter
This media converter converts 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-FX. Includes broadcast storm control, flow control and CRC error checking. FeaturesConverts 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LGC211A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088130901
Black Box Corporation 822088130963
Black Box LHC212A Singlemode SC, 1310-nm Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter
Adapt your deployment. This media converter easily converts 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX-TP-to-ST/SC/VF-45/MT-RJ. This media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LHC212A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088130963
Black Box Corporation 822088130895
Black Box LGC210A 10-100-1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter
This media converter lets you extend your copper-based network via fiber to a maximum distance of 80 km through the use of an SFP. Also, its quick and easy to install. FeaturesExtend a copper-based network ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LGC210A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088130895
Black Box Corporation
Black Box C6APC28-YL-07 7 ft. Unshielded 500 MHz PVC Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Boot, Yellow
7 ft. Unshielded 500 MHz PVC Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Boot, YellowBlack Box Slim-Net CAT6A patch cables feature a low-profile design that saves space and reduces clutter in crowded telecom rooms, data ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: C6APC28-YL-07
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
Black Box Corporation 822088110521
Black Box LPS535A-SFP Black Box Gigabit PoE Plus Pse Media Converter
Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer & Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionality to your computer, we have it all for you. ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LPS535A-SFP
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088110521
Black Box Corporation 822088130680
Black Box C6APC28-BK-20 Slim-Net CAT6A 28-AWG 500-MHz Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable - Unshielded, PVC, Snagless Boot, Black, 20-ft
FeaturesSlim-Net CAT6A 28-AWG 500-MHz Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable - Unshielded, PVC, Snagless Boot, Black, 20-ftSave space in crowded telecom rooms and data centers.28-AWG...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: C6APC28-BK-20
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088130680
Black Box Corporation 822088131953
Black Box LIE1080A RJ45 Extreme Temperature Gigabit Ethernet Managed L2 Plus Switch
FeaturesProvides eight 10/100/1000-Mbps RJ-45 Power over Ethernet ports that are autosensing for speed and duplexPoE 802.3af and PoE+ 802.3at compatibleDelivers up to 30W per port...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LIE1080A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 822088131953
Black Box Corporation 657248919399
Black Box SWJ-100A 100 Mbps ABC Manual Switch
Every home needs an electronics expert, someone who can decide if it makes sense to buy the latest equipments. If you are a gadget freak, our Electronics catalog is your dream destination. If you’re still stuck at the basics...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: SWJ-100A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 657248919399
Black Box Corporation 783555223666
Black Box LBH3080A 8-Port Industrial Fast Xtreme Temperature Ethernet Unmanaged Switch E
FeaturesSupports redundant 12-48 VDC input power and a P-Fail relayIdeal for security and surveillance, building automation, oil/gas facilities, military applications and factoriesFeatures ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LBH3080A
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 783555223666
Black Box Corporation
Black Box LPJ016A-T-R2 PoE Gigabit Ethernet Injector
PoE Gigabit Ethernet InjectorEvery home needs an electronics expert, someone who can decide if it makes sense to buy the latest equipments. If you are a gadget freak, our Electronics catalog is your dream destination. If you...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: LPJ016A-T-R2
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
Black Box Corporation
Black Box C6PC28-GN-10 10 ft. Unshielded 250-MHz 28-AWG Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable, PVC - Snagless Boot - Green
10 ft. Unshielded 250-MHz 28-AWG Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable, PVC - Snagless Boot - GreenBlack Box Slim-Net CAT6 patch cables feature a low-profile design that saves space and reduces clutter in crowded ...
Vendor: Black Box Corporation
MPN: C6PC28-GN-10
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
© 2020 monte19.pl