AddOn Other Monitor Accessories


AddOn 821455470916
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Ciena FlexSelect Advanced Services Plat...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: B-730-0008-001-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455470916
AddOn 821455229811
AddOn WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver
AddOn WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for WatchGuard Firebox M440...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: WG8583-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455229811
AddOn 821455298251
AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 330 ft - 850 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455298251
AddOn 821455048368
Add-on Computer - XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f
Add-on Computer - XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for SMC TigerStack; TigerSwitch...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SMC10GXFP-SR-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455048368
AddOn 821455448649
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Adtran 118
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: 1184561P3-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455448649
AddOn 821455465783
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Ba
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SFP-1GB-CW-49-40-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455465783
AddOn 821455464991
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 / 1490 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: GLC-BX-U-20-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455464991
AddOn 821455240977
AddOn EdgecorE ET4201-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
AddOn EdgecorE ET4201-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: ET4201-SX-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455240977
AddOn 821455090862
AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module
AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: CPAC-2-10F CPAC...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: CPAC-TR-10LR-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455090862
AddOn 821455247242
AddOn Brocade Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (
AddOn Brocade Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-BX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 / 1270 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: 10G-XFP-BXD-40-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455247242
AddOn 821455466315
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM -
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SFP-10GB-DW27-80-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455466315
AddOn 0821455464670
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM -
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 37 - 1547.72 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SFP-10GB-DW37-40-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 0821455464670
AddOn 0821455464588
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM -
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SFP-10GB-DW40-40-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 0821455464588
AddOn 821455178089
AddOn Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiv
AddOn Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: AFBR-79EIPZ-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455178089
AddOn 821455466032
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-L
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SFP-100BASE-LX-I-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455466032
AddOn 821455470329
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730
AddOn - SFP transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: B-730-0005-041-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455470329
AddOn 821455462829
AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JG325B ) - 40GBAS
AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - 850 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: JG325B-4LC-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455462829
AddOn 821455092439
AddOn NTron NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)
AddOn NTron NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: NTSFP-FXE-15-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455092439
AddOn 821455465882
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-E
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455465882
AddOn 821455297445
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Calix 100-01511 ) - 1
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm...
Vendor: AddOn
MPN: 100-01511-AO
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 821455297445
© 2020 monte19.pl