DELL Power AdaptersConverters


Dell 660164083730
Dell RN84N SFP Plus Long Range Transceiver Module - 10 Gbe - 1310 nm - 10 Gbps
DELL RN84N Transceiver is designed for use in 10 GB Ethernet links over multi mode fiber...An open SFP+ port in a compatible product is required to install the WTRD1 FTLX8571D3BCL-FC 10GBs module...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: RN84N
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 660164083730
Dell
Dell Q28-100G-SR4 Transceiver Module - 100GBase - 850nm Wavelength - 100 m
This Dell Q28-100G-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber using a wavelength of 850nm via an MPO connector...This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act compliant...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: Q28-100G-SR4
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
Dell
10m Dplx Om3 Mtp 4xlc Fc Transcvr
10m Dplx Om3 Mtp 4xlc Fc Transcvr 077KC3...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: 077KC3
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
Dell
Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBase Single-Mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver
Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBase Single-Mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: QSFP-100G-CWDM4
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
Dell
Dell Intel XYD50 10GBase SPF + Optical Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps - 3.3V
Dell Intel XYD50 10GBase SPF + Optical Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps - 3.3V...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: XYD50
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
DELL 884116162681
DELL Slim Power Adapter - 90-Watt (332-1833)
DELL Slim Power Adapter - 90-Watt...
Vendor: DELL
MPN: 332-1833
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: 884116162681
Dell
Dell 7TCDN QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gbps - 40Gbase-SR - 850 nm
The Dell QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network...Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as ...
Vendor: Dell
MPN: 7TCDN
GTIN (UPC)/EAN: -
© 2020 monte19.pl